Our Team


Facilitation Team 2019-2020

Avi Trivedi

Avi Trivedi

ITM Vocational University, Vadodara,Gujarat
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Sunish B

Sunish B

AVIT, Chennai
(President | Facilitator)

Kura Vivek Gnan Veer

Kura Vivek Gnan Veer

MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Rageshwari Govender

Rageshwari Govender

Marwadi University, Rajkot, Gujarat
(Facilitator)

Rahul Chenna

Rahul Chenna

GMR Institute of Technology, Razam, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Rahul Chandrahas Cholleti

Rahul Chandrahas Cholleti

S R Engineering College, Warangal, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Rohit Bollampally

Rohit Bollampally

Pace University, NY, USA
(Facilitator)

Nikhita Kottam

Nikhita Kottam

VJIT, Hyderabad

Rohit Maddini

Rohit Maddini

Siddarth Institute of Engineering and Technology, Puttur, AP
(Facilitator)

Sahil Sheth

Sahil Sheth

Marwadi University, Rajkot, Gujarat
(Facilitator)

T. L. D. Likhitha

T. L. D. Likhitha

GMR Institute of Technology, Razam, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Sreeram Godavarthy

Sreeram Godavarthy

Mindtree Ltd, Hyderabad | HITAM, Hyderabad

Utkarsh Singh

Utkarsh Singh

ABES Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad, UP
(Facilitator)

Chandu Venkatesh

Chandu Venkatesh

MVJ College of Engineering, Bangalore, Karnataka
(Facilitator)

Jheel Damani

Jheel Damani

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Sangli, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Arpita Bhagat

Arpita Bhagat

Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Anubhav Garg

Anubhav Garg

Manav Rachna University, Delhi


Facilitation Team 2018-2019

Akshay Khilare

Akshay Khilare

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Islampur,Maharashtra
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Anku Rani

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Islampur,Maharashtra
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Avi Trivedi

Avi Trivedi

ITM Vocational University, Vadodara,Gujarat
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Bhagyesh Kurlekar

Bhagyesh Kurlekar

Atharva College of Engg., Mumbai
(President | Facilitator)

Parth Sawhney

Parth Sawhney

RK University, Rajkot
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Shreejith Nair

Shreejith Nair

Atharva College Of Engineering, Mumbai
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Shreya Adabala

Shreya Adabala

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad,Telangana
(Lead Team | Facilitator)

Sunish B

Sunish B

AVIT, Chennai
(President | Facilitator)

Aditya Singh

Aditya Singh

Siddaganga Institute of Technology, Tumkur, Karnataka
(Facilitator)

Bhargavi Vesalapu

Bhargavi Vesalapu

GMR Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Bhargav Dadi

Bhargav Dadi

GMR Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Kura Vivek Gnan Veer

Kura Vivek Gnan Veer

MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Lav Gupta

Lav Gupta

Galgotias University, Greater Noida
(Facilitator)

Natasha Ambre

Natasha Ambre

Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai
(Facilitator)

Nikhil Gohil

Nikhil Gohil

Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai
(Facilitator)

P Sai Gautham

P Sai Gautham

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Rageshwari Govender

Rageshwari Govender

Marwadi University, Rajkot, Gujarat
(Facilitator)

Rahul Chenna

Rahul Chenna

GMR Institute of Technology, Razam, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Rahul Chandrahas Cholleti

Rahul Chandrahas Cholleti

S R Engineering College, Warangal, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Rohit Bollampally

Rohit Bollampally

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad, Telangana
(Facilitator)

Rohit Maddini

Rohit Maddini

Siddarth Institute of Engineering and Technology, Puttur, AP
(Facilitator)

Sahil Sheth

Sahil Sheth

Marwadi University, Rajkot, Gujarat
(Facilitator)

Shamantha Reddy

Shamantha Reddy

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad, Telangana
(Facilitator)

T. L. D. Likhitha

T. L. D. Likhitha

GMR Institute of Technology, Razam, Andhra Pradesh
(Facilitator)

Utkarsh Singh

Utkarsh Singh

ABES Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad, UP
(Facilitator)

Aditya Bhate

Aditya Bhate

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Sangli, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Aviraj Chindarkar

Aviraj Chindarkar

Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Chandu Venkatesh

Chandu Venkatesh

MVJ College of Engineering, Bangalore, Karnataka
(Facilitator)

Jheel Damani

Jheel Damani

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Sangli, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Arpita Bhagat

Arpita Bhagat

Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra
(Facilitator)

Rajat Sharma

Rajat Sharma

Amity University, Noida

Sanket Dhadke

Sanket Dhadke

IGNOU, New Delhi

Jatin Bharadwaj

Jatin Bharadwaj

Happy Go Lucky Consultancy, Hyderabad

Kalyani Shah

Kalyani Shah

Dr. J. J. Magdum College of Engineering, Jaisingpur

Sreeram Godavarthy

Sreeram Godavarthy

Mindtree Ltd, Hyderabad | HITAM, Hyderabad

Rohith Pokala

Rohith Pokala

HCL, Bengaluru – India | HITAM, Hyderabad

Nikhita Kottam

Nikhita Kottam

VJIT, Hyderabad | Froogal, Hyderabad

Deepthi Reddy

Deepthi Reddy

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad | Uber, India

Shaik Rafae

Shaik Rafae

University of Texas, Arlington, USA


Facilitation Team 2017-2018

Akshay Khilare

Akshay Khilare

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Islampur

Anku Rani

Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Islampur

Tejashree K

Tejashree K

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Avi Trivedi

Avi Trivedi

ITM University, Vadodara

Bhagyesh Kurlekar

Bhagyesh Kurlekar

Atharva College of Engg., Mumbai

Sunish B

Sunish B

MVJ College of Engineering, Bengaluru

Likhitha Gaddi

Likhitha Gaddi

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Eshwar Vasishta Adiraju

Eshwar Vasishta Adiraju

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Malaika Yadav

Malaika Yadav

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Yashna Chowdary

Yashna Chowdary

Stanley College of Engg. & Tech. for Women, Hyderabad

Parth Sawhney

Parth Sawhney

RK University, Rajkot

Shreejith Nair

Shreejith Nair

Atharva COE, Mumbai

Rakshitha Adapa

Rakshitha Adapa

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Sai Vineeth

Sai Vineeth

MGIT, Hyderabad

Sreehitha Reddy

Sreehitha Reddy

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Shaik Rafae

Shaik Rafae

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Shreya Adabala

Shreya Adabala

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad

Anubhav Garg

Anubhav Garg

Manav Rachna University, Delhi

Manvitha Choudary

Manvitha Choudary

University of Texas, Arlington, USA

Uday Kossireddy

Uday Kossireddy

Northwest Missouri State University, USA

Anudeep Krovi

Anudeep Krovi

CVSR, Hyderabad | Market Nation, Hyderabad

Rajat Sharma

Rajat Sharma

Amity University, Noida

Sanket Dhadke

Sanket Dhadke

IGNOU, New Delhi

Jatin Bharadwaj

Jatin Bharadwaj

Happy Go Lucky Consultancy, Hyderabad

Shravya Arram

Shravya Arram

University of Texas, Arlington, USA

Kalyani Shah

Kalyani Shah

Dr. J. J. Magdum College of Engineering, Jaisingpur

Sreeram Godavarthy

Sreeram Godavarthy

Mindtree Ltd, Hyderabad | HITAM, Hyderabad

Rohith Pokala

Rohith Pokala

HCL, Bengaluru – India | HITAM, Hyderabad

Nikhita Kottam

Nikhita Kottam

VJIT, Hyderabad

Saikiran Daggubati

Saikiran Daggubati

Amazon, India

Deepthi Reddy

Deepthi Reddy

Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad